310 Management Company Limited, Marianglas

310 Management Company Limited
YSGYBOR FAWR
LL73 8PG Marianglas
Isle Of Anglesey Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
310 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
YSGYBOR FAWR, LL73 8PG, MARIANGLAS, Isle of Anglesey Wales
Company Number
04258745
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/03/2002 - RIVERLUPIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Jean Sexton Ysgybor Fawr Ysgybor Fawr Marianglas Gwynedd LL73 8PG Wales
C/O Jenny Ranson 9 Disley Avenue West Didsbury Manchester M20 1JU United Kingdom
Apartment 2 310 Palatine Rd Northenden Manchester M22 4FW

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
310 Management Company Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 310 Management Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bodnant Llangefni Road
    LL74 8SD  Tyn-Y-Gongl
  2. MIN-Y-DWR, NANT BYCHAN
    LL72 8HE  Moelfre
  3. Min Y Ffrwd
    LL78 7JQ  Brynteg
  4. Padworth House, Benllech
    LL74 8TF  Benllech
  5. Swn-Y-Don, Benllech
    LL74 8TR  Benllech
  6. 21-23 Church Street
    LL77 7DU  Llangefni
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies